Лига Европа прогнози 17.08.2017

Лига Европа прогнози

20:00 Аполон Лимасол – Мидтиланд 1X 7/10 1.29  Залози
20:00 БАТЕ Борисов – Александрия 1 5/10 1.90  Залози
20:00 Динамо Загреб – Скендербеу Корча 1 9/10 1.20  Залози
20:00 ФК Краснодар – Цървена Звезда Белград 1 6/10 1.60  Залози
20:45 ФХ Хафнарфьордур – Спортинг Брага 2 7/10 1.72  Залози
21:15 Виктория Пилзен – АЕК Ларнака 1 7/10 1.67  Залози
21:30 Лудогорец Разград – Судува Мариямполе +2.5 7/10 1.56  Залози
21:30 Панатинайкос – Атлетик Билбао -2.5 7/10 1.55  Залози
21:45 Аякс – Розенборг 1 8/10 1.27  Залози
21:45 Виторул Констанца – Ред Бул Залцбург 2 6/10 1.73  Залози
21:45 Домжале – Олимпик Марсилия 2 8/10 1.50  Залози
21:45 Клуб Брюж – АЕК Атина 1 7/10 1.73  Залози
21:45 Легия Варшава – Шериф Тираспол 1 7/10 1.40  Залози
21:45 Милан – Шкендия 79 Тетово 1 8/10 1.12  Залози
21:45 Осиек – Аустрия Виена 1 5/10 2.05  Залози
22:00 Партизан Белград – Видеотон Фехервар 1 6/10 1.75  Залози
22:05 Евертън – Хайдук Сплит +2.5 6/10 1.66  Залози
22:30 Маритимо – Динамо Киев 2 4/10 2.00  Залози

Лига Европа прогнози 03.08.2017

Лига Европа прогнози

18:00 Динамо Минск – АЕК Ларнака 1X 5/10 1.36  Залози
18:00 Шкендия 79 Тетово – ФК Тракай 1 8/10 1.42  Залози
19:30 Од БК – Динамо Загреб 2 5/10 1.92  Залози
20:00 Александрия – Астра Гюргево 1 6/10 1.83  Залози
20:00 Аполон Лимасол – Абърдийн 1 6/10 1.85  Залози
20:00 Видеотон Фехервар – Бордо X2 8/10 1.29  Залози
20:00 Габала – Панатинайкос -2.5 6/10 1.60  Залози
20:00 Спарта Прага – Цървена Звезда Белград 1 5/10 1.80  Залози
20:30 Фенербахче – Щурм Грац 1 8/10 1.45  Залози
20:30 Фола Еш – Йостерсунд 2 5/10 1.90  Залози
21:00 Маритимо – Ботев Пловдив 1 8/10 1.41  Залози
21:00 ПАОК – Олимпик Донецк 1 8/10 1.36  Залози
21:00 Скендербеу Корча – Млада Болеслав X2 8/10 1.40  Залози
21:30 Алтах – КАА Гент 2 5/10 2.05  Залози
21:30 Мидтиланд – Арка Гдиня 1 8/10 1.40  Залози
21:45 Атлетик Билбао – Динамо Букурещ +2.5 6/10 1.65  Залози
21:45 Милан – Университатя Крайова 1 9/10 1.16  Залози
21:45 Осиек – ПСВ Айндховен 2 6/10 1.60  Залози
21:45 Остенде – Олимпик Марсилия 2 6/10 1.85  Залози
21:45 Ружомберок – Евертън 2 7/10 1.35  Залози
22:00 Паниониос Атина – Макаби Тел Авив -2.5 8/10 1.49  Залози
22:05 Домжале – Фрайбург -2.5 5/10 1.75  Залози
23:00 Спортинг Брага – АИК Стокхолм 1 7/10 1.57  Залози